10/15 06:00 |
29 |
Kalashnikova/Sasnovich v Tang/Tsao
|
5-7,6-1,9-11
|
10/14 11:50 |
28 |
Danilina/Panova v Kalashnikova/Sasnovich
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/14 09:50 |
28 |
Tang/Tsao v Marozava/Piter
|
6-7,6-3,10-6
|
10/13 10:40 |
27 |
Andreeva/Stearns v Marozava/Piter
|
5-7,6-7
|
10/13 09:00 |
27 |
Danilina/Panova v Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/13 07:35 |
27 |
Kalashnikova/Sasnovich v Lohoff/Perrin
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/13 06:00 |
27 |
Hsieh/Yashina v Tang/Tsao
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/12 14:35 |
26 |
Danilina/Panova v Chong E W / Wong H Y C
|
3-6,6-0,10-7
|
10/12 14:10 |
26 |
Jakupovic/Lechemia v Lansere S / Rakhimova K
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/12 10:45 |
26 |
Lohoff/Perrin v Ivanova/Lodikova
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/12 10:45 |
26 |
Lohoff/Perrin v Avanesyan/Sorribes Tormo
|
Cancelled
|
10/12 08:00 |
26 |
Hsieh/Yashina v Hon/Yang
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/11 12:30 |
26 |
Kalashnikova/Sasnovich v Ng M Y M / Wu H C
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/11 11:40 |
26 |
Anshba/Detiuc v Andreeva/Stearns
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/11 10:45 |
26 |
Tang/Tsao v Bucsa/Schoofs
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/14 05:00 |
29 |
Aoyama S / Marozava L v Stosur S / Zhang S
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/13 11:15 |
28 |
Stosur S / Zhang S v Guarachi A / Olmos G
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/12 07:00 |
28 |
Kichenok L / Rodionova Ar v Aoyama S / Marozava L
|
6-4,3-6,7-10
|
10/11 12:55 |
27 |
Guarachi A / Olmos G v Rosolska A / Spears A
|
3-6,6-3,10-6
|
10/11 10:40 |
27 |
Aoyama S / Marozava L v Cornet A / Zheng S
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
10/11 07:00 |
27 |
Kichenok L / Rodionova Ar v Jakupovic D / Voracova R
|
7-6,6-1
|
10/10 15:00 |
26 |
Chong EW/Zhang L v Cornet A / Zheng S
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/10 13:05 |
27 |
Stosur S / Zhang S v Kato M / Ninomiya M
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/10 11:30 |
26 |
Hibino N / Kalashnikova O v Jakupovic D / Voracova R
|
3-6,6-2,7-10
|
10/09 14:00 |
26 |
Aoyama S / Marozava L v Krunic/Rodionova
|
4-6,6-2,10-8
|
10/09 13:10 |
26 |
Brady/Niculescu v Rosolska A / Spears A
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/08 10:30 |
26 |
Ng K Y / Svitolina E v Kato M / Ninomiya M
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/08 09:50 |
26 |
Hon P / Stollar F v Stosur S / Zhang S
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/08 08:20 |
26 |
Chan H-C / Yang Z v Kichenok L / Rodionova Ar
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/08 07:00 |
26 |
Guarachi A / Olmos G v Pattinama / Schoofs
|
6-2,6-4
|