09/20 11:00 |
29 |
Carlos Gimeno Valero v Sebastian Fanselow
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
09/19 11:30 |
28 |
Sebastian Fanselow v Nicolas Alvarez Varona
|
6-1,6-4
|
09/19 11:00 |
28 |
Ryan Peniston v Carlos Gimeno Valero
|
3-6,6-7
|
09/18 14:00 |
27 |
Gastao Elias v Carlos Gimeno Valero
|
Retired
|
09/18 14:00 |
27 |
Emilio Nava v Nicolas Alvarez Varona
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/18 14:00 |
27 |
Sebastian Fanselow v Nuno Borges
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/18 14:00 |
27 |
Ryan Peniston v Gauthier Onclin
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/17 14:10 |
26 |
Esteve Lobato, Eduard v Gastao Elias
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/17 13:55 |
26 |
Nuno Borges v Telles, Leonardo
|
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
09/17 12:00 |
26 |
[476] Sebastian Fanselow v Benjamin Winter Lopez
[447] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/17 12:00 |
26 |
Carlos Gimeno Valero v Cacao, Tiago
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/17 12:00 |
26 |
Bovy, Arnaud v Emilio Nava
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/17 12:00 |
26 |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Monteiro, Joao
|
6-2,3-6,6-4
|
09/17 12:00 |
26 |
Ryan Peniston v Pedro Vives Marcos
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/17 12:00 |
26 |
Gauthier Onclin v Lucas Catarina
|
6-2,7-6
|
09/16 12:35 |
25 |
Monteiro, Joao v Benjamin Lock
|
6-1,4-6,6-3
|
09/16 12:30 |
25 |
Matheus P De Almeida v Benjamin Winter Lopez
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/16 10:50 |
25 |
Telles, Leonardo v Neuchrist, Maximilian
|
7-6,7-6
|
09/16 10:15 |
25 |
Gastao Elias v Faria, Luis
|
4-6,6-1,6-1
|
09/16 10:15 |
25 |
Antoine Bellier v Pedro Vives Marcos
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
09/16 10:10 |
25 |
Danilov, Savriyan v Nicolas Alvarez Varona
|
Retired
|
09/16 10:00 |
25 |
Telles, Leonardo v Ojeda Lara, Ricardo
|
Cancelled
|
09/16 08:30 |
25 |
Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos v Bovy, Arnaud
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/16 08:30 |
25 |
Rodrigues, Natan v Nuno Borges
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/16 08:30 |
25 |
Cacao, Tiago v Wilson Leite
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/16 08:30 |
25 |
Ryan Peniston v Wang, Tak Khunn
|
Retired
|
09/15 10:35 |
25 |
Carlos Gimeno Valero v Pol M Tiffon
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/15 10:05 |
25 |
Gauthier Onclin v Pedro Araujo
|
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
09/15 08:30 |
25 |
Emilio Nava v Patrick Kypson
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/15 08:30 |
25 |
Esteve Lobato, Eduard v Ozolins, Karlis
|
6-3,3-6,6-3
|