06/23 08:00 |
29 |
Gergely Madarasz v Christopher O'Connell
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/22 10:00 |
28 |
Gergely Madarasz v Dubrivnyy, Artem
|
5-7,7-5,6-4
|
06/22 09:00 |
28 |
Mariano Kestelboim v Christopher O'Connell
|
1-6,7-6,1-6
|
06/21 09:55 |
27 |
Zizou Bergs v Gergely Madarasz
|
Retired
|
06/21 09:45 |
27 |
Christopher O'Connell v Tepavac, Marko
|
6-2,7-6
|
06/21 08:00 |
27 |
Dalibor Svrcina v Mariano Kestelboim
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/21 08:00 |
27 |
Georgii Kravchenko v Dubrivnyy, Artem
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/20 10:45 |
26 |
Borsos, Gabor v Dubrivnyy, Artem
|
0-6,3-6
|
06/20 10:00 |
26 |
Miladinovic, Marko v Dalibor Svrcina
|
3-6,7-5,1-6
|
06/20 10:00 |
26 |
Gergely Madarasz v Fabian Marozsan
|
Retired
|
06/20 09:45 |
26 |
Christopher O'Connell v Charles Broom
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/20 08:00 |
26 |
Tepavac, Marko v Nejedly, Pavel
|
6-2,7-6
|
06/20 08:00 |
26 |
Mariano Kestelboim v Jandric, Darko
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/20 08:00 |
26 |
Zizou Bergs v Meis, Pascal
|
6-1,6-4
|
06/20 08:00 |
26 |
Ryan Nijboer v Georgii Kravchenko
|
7-5,4-6,3-6
|
06/19 16:50 |
25 |
Neil Oberleitner v Nejedly, Pavel
|
6-3,1-6,0-6
|
06/19 16:35 |
25 |
Christopher O'Connell v Rinky Hijikata
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/19 15:45 |
25 |
Zizou Bergs v Matyas Fuele
|
Retired
|
06/19 15:30 |
25 |
Dalibor Svrcina v Santanna, B.
|
6-4,2-6,6-1
|
06/19 15:10 |
25 |
Charles Broom v Szintai, David
|
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
06/19 14:15 |
25 |
Hampel, Lenny v Gergely Madarasz
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/19 14:00 |
25 |
Tepavac, Marko v Baltensperger, Raphael
|
5-7,6-4,6-3
|
06/19 11:15 |
25 |
Jandric, Darko v Lipovsek Puches, Tomas
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/19 11:10 |
25 |
Nagy, Peter v Georgii Kravchenko
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/19 09:55 |
25 |
Fabian Marozsan v Erler, Alexander
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/19 09:50 |
25 |
Borsos, Gabor v Semjan, Marek
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/19 09:50 |
25 |
Ryan Nijboer v Naoki Tajima
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/19 08:00 |
25 |
Peters, Flemming v Dubrivnyy, Artem
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/19 08:00 |
25 |
Mariano Kestelboim v Paroulek, Tadeas
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/19 08:00 |
25 |
David Poljak v Miladinovic, Marko
|
3-6,5-7
|