Date R Home v Away -
06/02 11:50
1
Long Ma v Gaoyuan Lin
4-0
06/02 07:30
2
Long Ma v Tomokazu Harimoto
4-1
06/02 06:40
2
Gaoyuan Lin v Xu, Xin
4-2
06/01 12:00
3
Zhendong Fan v Long Ma
1-4
06/01 11:15
3
Timo Boll v Xu, Xin
0-4
06/01 04:30
3
Gaoyuan Lin v Jingkun Liang
4-3
06/01 03:40
3
Chun Ting Wong v Tomokazu Harimoto
1-4
05/31 12:50
4
Liam Pitchford v Tomokazu Harimoto
0-4
05/31 12:30
4
Long Ma v Koki Niwa
4-0
05/31 12:00
4
Mizutani, Jun v Xu, Xin
0-4
05/31 12:00
4
Simon Gauzy v Chun Ting Wong
1-4
05/31 05:20
4
Gaoyuan Lin v Dimitrij Ovtcharov
4-3
05/31 05:20
4
Jingkun Liang v Hugo Calderano
4-2
05/31 05:20
4
Zhendong Fan v Lubomir Pistej
4-1
05/31 05:20
4
Timo Boll v Yu, Ziyang
4-3
05/30 13:05
5
Emmanuel Lebesson v Xu, Xin
0-4
05/30 13:05
5
Mizutani, Jun v Joao Geraldo
4-0
05/30 13:05
5
Gaoyuan Lin v Maharu Yoshimura
4-1
05/30 13:05
5
Timo Boll v Joao Monteiro
4-3
05/30 12:15
5
Ricardo Walther v Dimitrij Ovtcharov
3-4
05/30 12:15
5
Jingkun Liang v Samsonov, Vladimir
4-1
05/30 12:15
5
Sangsu Lee v Simon Gauzy
1-4
05/30 12:15
5
Long Ma v Mizuki Oikawa
4-1
05/30 09:45
5
Lubomir Pistej v Woojin Jang
4-2
05/30 09:45
5
Hwang, Minha v Hugo Calderano
1-4
05/30 09:45
5
Yu, Ziyang v Mattias Falck
4-3
05/30 09:45
5
Yun-Ju Lin v Chun Ting Wong
2-4
05/30 08:55
5
Yoshimura, Kazuhiro v Koki Niwa
0-4
05/30 08:55
5
Seungmin Cho v Tomokazu Harimoto
1-4
05/30 08:55
5
Liam Pitchford v Qihao Zhou
4-0
Long Ma
Xu, Xin
Simon Gauzy
Tomokazu Harimoto
Chun Ting Wong
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran
Fang, BO
Zhendong Fan
Andrea Landrieu
Seungmin Cho
Joao Monteiro
Quadri Aruna
Jonathan Groth
Koki Niwa
Samsonov, Vladimir
Pavel Sirucek
Andreas Levenko
Hunor Szocs
Tamas Lakatos
Yoshimura, Kazuhiro
Hugo Calderano
Dimitrij Ovtcharov
Monteiro, Thiago
Tokic, Bojan
Cedric Nuytinck
Omar Assar
Kristian Karlsson
Ort, Kilian
Jeoung, Youngsik
Sangsu Lee
Tromer, Laurens
Paykov, Mikhail
Mihai Bobocica
Kim, Donghyun
Kirill Gerassimenko
Sun, Chia-Hung
Can Akkuzu
Mizuki Oikawa
Yukiya Uda
Patrick Franziska
Cheng-Ting Liao
Kenta Matsudaira
Andrej Gacina
Anton Kallberg
Ismailov, Sadi
Jonghoon Lim
Woojin Jang
Kwan Kit Ho
Minhyeok Kim
Tiago Apolonia
Championnat de Chine de tennis de table ITTF 2019, MS
This website stores data such as cookies to enable site functionality including analytics and personalization. By
using this website, you automatically accept that we use cookies.
Accept