Challenger - Shenzhen |
04/26 04:00 |
Alibek Kachmazov v Lloyd Harris
|
|
0-0
|
|
Challenger - Shenzhen |
04/26 04:00 |
James Duckworth v Mattia Bellucci
|
|
0-0
|
|
UTR - Série Pro Suita |
04/26 00:30 |
Yamato Nishiyama v Kazuma Kawachi
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
UTR - Série Pro Suita |
04/26 00:30 |
Ko Suzuki v Mizuki Kawada
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
UTR - Série Pro Suita |
04/26 00:30 |
Shion Itsusaki v Shinnosuke Iwamoto
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 21:30 |
Adams/Dossetter v Bertran/Loof
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Savannah |
04/25 21:30 |
Joel Schwaerzler v Calvin Hemery
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 21:30 |
Bigun/Lee v Donnet/Jones
|
|
4-6,6-3,10-7
|
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 21:25 |
Jones/Jones v Benton/Gaskell
|
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 21:25 |
Bangoura/Schachter v Razeghi/Woestendick
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 21:20 |
Cabrera/Marrero Curbelo v Goncalves Ceolin/Lyeons
|
|
6-2,3-6,13-11
|
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 21:05 |
Bergler/Bulatova v Mocanu/Vasileva
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 20:50 |
Lock/Lock v Barreiros Reyes/Brown
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Mosquera - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 20:40 |
Fossa Huergo/Tona v Ccuno/Z Melgar
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Concepcion - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 20:40 |
Harper/Stevenson v Roncadelli/Sakellaridis
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 20:30 |
Buitrago/Osorio v Bertran/Loof
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
UTR - Série Pro - Boca Raton - Femmes |
04/25 20:22 |
Saray Yli-Piipari v Anastassiya Sharapova
|
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 20:10 |
Altamirano/Vithoontien v Ogura/Pannu
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 20:10 |
Rogers/Smith v Stollar/Sun
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 20:05 |
Chang/Joint v Aney/Rosca
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Concepcion - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 19:35 |
Cid Subervi/Kirkin v Dutra Da Silva/Leite
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 19:35 |
Hageman/Stojanova v Tanaskovic/Zack
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Savannah - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 19:30 |
Kiger/Krueger v Gomez E / Martinez L D
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 19:30 |
Barreiros Reyes/Brown v Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - W35 Mosquera - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 19:25 |
Ortenzi/P Ramirez v Estable/Hinojosa Gomez
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Savannah - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 19:25 |
Kiger/Krueger v Gomez E / Martinez L D
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach |
04/25 19:15 |
Dian Nedev v Kaylan Bigun
|
|
3-6,6-3,6-0
|
|
Challenger - Savannah |
04/25 19:10 |
Omar Jasika v Alexander Ritschard
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Concepcion |
04/25 19:05 |
Jose Pereira v Hernan Casanova
|
|
6-7,6-3,6-1
|
|
UTR - Série Pro - Boca Raton - Femmes |
04/25 19:00 |
Malkia Ngounoue v Sophia C-Ignatiev
|
|
6-1,1-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Concepcion |
04/25 19:00 |
Alvaro G Meza v Leonardo Aboian
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 19:00 |
Encheva/Spasova v Requena/H Miranda
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 18:40 |
Appleton/Gleason v Kalieva/Li
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 18:30 |
Giraldi/Torres v Khotchenkov/Pogosian
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 18:30 |
Grujic/Zaparyniuk v Kolonus/Yesypchuk
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 18:30 |
Almeida/Leal v Ogura/Pannu
|
|
6-4,6-7,7-10
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 18:25 |
Kathinka Von Deichmann v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
|
|
6-1,2-6,3-6
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/25 18:20 |
Dominik Koepfer v Roberto Carballes Baena
|
|
1-6,6-3,6-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Mosquera - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 18:10 |
Sofia Lizarazo/Valentina Tijaro v Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach |
04/25 18:10 |
Victor Lilov v Ryan Haviland
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 18:05 |
Tobon/Tsitsipas v Gomez/Kumar
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Mosquera - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 18:05 |
Ortenzi/P Ramirez v Kendall-Woseley/William
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - W100 Oeiras - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 18:05 |
Jorge/Jorge v Barnett/Christie
|
|
6-4,6-7,12-10
|
|
Challenger - Savannah - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 17:50 |
Boyer/Whiting v Freund/Ingildsen
|
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Concepcion - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 17:45 |
Bueno/Farjat v Stepanov/Urrea
|
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/25 17:45 |
Viktor Jovic v Jacques-Kai Inoue
|
|
4-6,7-5,10-4
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 17:40 |
Martina Okalova v Varvara Lepchenko
|
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach |
04/25 17:40 |
Arvid Nordquist v Miles Jones
|
|
away
|
|
UTR - Série Pro - Boca Raton - Femmes |
04/25 17:30 |
Chloe Fouhety v Jada Robinson
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
UTR - Série Pro - Boca Raton - Femmes |
04/25 17:30 |
Madelynn Ludwig v Elizabeth Danailova
|
|
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - W35 Mosquera - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 17:30 |
Kozarov/Lodikova v Estable/Hinojosa Gomez
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - W100 Oeiras - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 17:30 |
Perrin/Starodubtseva v Lohoff/Stevanovic
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach |
04/25 17:25 |
Chad Kissell v Mitchell Lee
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach |
04/25 17:20 |
Jaycer Lyeons v Etienne Donnet
|
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Nottingham - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 17:15 |
Paszek/Ryser v Cadar/Marcinkevica
|
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Nottingham - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 17:15 |
Hutchinson/Mcdonald v Monnot/Rushiti
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/25 17:10 |
Cazacu, Dragos Nicolae v Stefan Peter Hampe
|
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
Challenger - Savannah |
04/25 17:10 |
Federico Agustin Gomez v Aidan Mayo
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelles - Femmes |
04/25 17:00 |
Collombon/Bidahorria v Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelles |
04/25 17:00 |
Coello/Tapia v Chozas/Capra
|
|
6-3,5-7,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelles |
04/25 17:00 |
Gil/Moyano v Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Nottingham - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 17:00 |
Bass/Tyler v Houghton/Stewart
|
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Nottingham - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 17:00 |
Omae/Sato v Collins/Sugnaux
|
|
6-3,4-6,10-1
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/25 17:00 |
Iga Swiatek v Xiyu Wang
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 16:55 |
Hanna Chang v Gabriella Price
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 16:55 |
McAdoo/Zamarripa v Kononova/Kozyreva
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/25 16:55 |
Nikola Djosic v Jack Loge
|
|
6-0,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF - W35 Mosquera - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 16:50 |
Gonzalez/R Rajaonah v Ccuno/Z Melgar
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Concepcion - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 16:50 |
Britto/Villanueva v Watanabe/Yuzuki
|
|
7-6,3-6,4-10
|
|
ITF - M25 Nottingham - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 16:50 |
Broom/Little v Mackinlay/Wendelken
|
|
3-6,6-3,10-6
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/25 16:50 |
Fernandez, Leylah Annie v Anastasia Potapova
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Meerbusch - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 16:45 |
Ruehl/Wessels v Cerny/Filip
|
|
3-6,6-3,12-10
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
04/25 16:35 |
Juan Sebastian Osorio v Thijmen Loof
|
|
6-3,5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
04/25 16:35 |
Benjamin Lock v Mateo Barreiros Reyes
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/25 16:35 |
Sergej Zivkovic v Luka Pavlovic
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Split - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 16:30 |
Mikrut/Poljicak v Militi Ribaldi/Perfetti
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Savannah - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 16:25 |
Kirchheimer/Kodat v Harrison/Marcus Willis
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
WTA - Madrid - Doubles Femmes |
04/25 16:15 |
Bouzas Maneiro/Jimenez Kasintseva v Krejcikova/Siegemund
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
04/25 16:10 |
Juan Estevez v Harrison Adams
|
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W100 Oeiras |
04/25 16:10 |
Aliona Falei v Ella Seidel
|
|
2-6,6-0,4-6
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/25 16:10 |
Alex Michelsen v Joao Fonseca
|
|
6-4,0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/25 16:05 |
Boris Butulija v Aleksa Pisaric
|
|
0-6,6-2,10-5
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/25 16:05 |
Elise Mertens v Sloane Stephens
|
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
|
UTR - Série Pro - Boca Raton - Femmes |
04/25 16:00 |
Brooke L Schafer v Jane Dunyon
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
UTR - Série Pro - Boca Raton - Femmes |
04/25 16:00 |
Taly Licht v Pamela Badillo Hernandez
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Nottingham - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 16:00 |
Charlton/Hudd v Markiewicz/Shaw
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF - M25 Angers |
04/25 16:00 |
Leo Raquillet v Mathys Erhard
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Split - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 16:00 |
Heinonen/Jakic v Basic/Simundza
|
|
6-7,7-6,10-7
|
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 16:00 |
Bozemoj/Clavel v Buldorini/Valle
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach |
04/25 15:55 |
William Grant v Matthew Segura
|
|
2-6,6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 15:40 |
Liv Hovde v Varvara Lepchenko
|
|
2-6,7-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 15:35 |
Lulu Sun v Katrina Scott
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/25 15:35 |
Andrej Nedic v Oliver Jevtovic
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - M15 Meerbusch - Doubles Hommes |
04/25 15:30 |
Hartig/Sobbe v Sperle/Vankan
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelles |
04/25 15:30 |
Belluati/Lamperti v Gonzalez Luque/Ruiz
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/25 15:30 |
Kathinka Von Deichmann v Akasha Urhobo
|
|
7-6,4-6,7-5
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/25 15:30 |
Darwin Blanch v Rafael Nadal
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/25 15:25 |
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Ons Jabeur
|
|
4-6,7-5,3-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
04/25 15:20 |
Manon Leonard v Nina Vargova
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Nottingham |
04/25 15:20 |
Mika Stojsavljevic v Jessica Pieri
|
|
6-0,6-4
|
|