PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Dynamo-2 Moscow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Spartak 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
7 | Tor. Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Znamya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Rodina-M | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
12 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Zvezda | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Dynamo-2 Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | FK Tver | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Rodina-M | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
10 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | Tor. Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Zvezda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Znamya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tor. Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Dynamo-2 Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Znamya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Rodina-M | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Spartak 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | Zvezda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | Sochi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |