KHL 11/15 16:00 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik v HC Bratislava HC Bratislava View
KHL 11/15 16:00 AK Bars Kazan AK Bars Kazan v CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow View
KHL 11/15 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod v Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga View
Extraliga 11/15 16:00 Slovakia U20 Slovakia U20 v HC Kosice HC Kosice View
Vyshaja Ligue 11/15 16:00 Buran Voronezh Buran Voronezh v Molot-Prikamie Perm Molot-Prikamie Perm View
Vyshaja Ligue 11/15 16:00 HK Ryazan HK Ryazan v Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk View
Belarus Extraliga 11/15 16:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno HC Dinamo Molodechno v Yunost Minsk Yunost Minsk View
Belarus Extraliga 11/15 16:00 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno v HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk View
Belarus Extraliga 11/15 16:00 HK Lida HK Lida v Metallurg Zhlobin Metallurg Zhlobin View
Belarus Extraliga 11/15 16:00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk v HK Bobruisk HK Bobruisk View
Belarus Extraliga 11/15 16:00 Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby v HK Mogilev HK Mogilev View
Liiga 11/15 16:30 JYP Jyvaskyla JYP Jyvaskyla v SaiPa Lappeenranta SaiPa Lappeenranta View
Liiga 11/15 16:30 Karpat Oulu Karpat Oulu v Jukurit Jukurit View
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 11/15 16:30 HC Olomouc Youth HC Olomouc Youth v HC Motor Ceske Budejovice U20 View
Young Stars League 11/15 16:45 Hd Mladi Jesenice Reserve Hd Mladi Jesenice Reserve v Vienna Capitals Silver Reserve Vienna Capitals Silver Reserve View
Young Stars League 11/15 17:00 Mac Budapest Youth Mac Budapest Youth v Ujpest Budapest Reserve Ujpest Budapest Reserve View
Eliteserien 11/15 17:30 Frisk/Asker Frisk/Asker v Storhamar Hockey Storhamar Hockey View
Eliteserien 11/15 17:30 Ringerike IHK Ringerike IHK v Stjernen Stjernen View
Eliteserien 11/15 17:30 Lillehammer Lillehammer v Stavanger Oilers Stavanger Oilers View
Eliteserien 11/15 17:30 Valerenga IF Valerenga IF v Manglerud/Star Manglerud/Star View
SHL 11/15 18:00 Brynas IF Brynas IF v Farjestad BK Farjestad BK View
SHL 11/15 18:00 Orebro HK Orebro HK v Rogle BK Rogle BK View
SHL 11/15 18:00 Vaxjo Lakers HC Vaxjo Lakers HC v Lulea HF Lulea HF View
SHL 11/15 18:00 Timra IK Timra IK v Mora IK Mora IK View
SHL 11/15 18:00 HV71 HV71 v Linkopings HC Linkopings HC View
SHL 11/15 18:00 Skelleftea AIK Skelleftea AIK v Malmo Redhawks Malmo Redhawks View
SHL 11/15 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF v Frolunda HC Frolunda HC View
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 11/15 18:00 HC Kometa Brno Juniors HC Kometa Brno Juniors v Sklh Zdar Sklh Zdar View
Alps Hockey League 11/15 18:15 Red Bull Hockey Juniors Red Bull Hockey Juniors v EC KAC II EC KAC II View
DEL - Deutsche Eishockey Liga 11/15 18:30 SERC Wild Wings SERC Wild Wings v EHC Red Bull Munich EHC Red Bull Munich View
National League 11/15 18:45 HC Lugano HC Lugano v GE Servette GE Servette View
Young Stars League 11/15 18:45 HC Orli Znojmo HC Orli Znojmo v Gyori Nemak ETO HC Gyori Nemak ETO HC View
Alps Hockey League 11/15 19:00 Shc Fassa Shc Fassa v EK Zeller Eisbaren EK Zeller Eisbaren View
Continental Cup 11/15 19:00 Khl Medvescak Zagreb Khl Medvescak Zagreb v Belfast Giants Belfast Giants View
Alps Hockey League 11/15 19:30 HC Milano Rossoblu HC Milano Rossoblu v HC Gherdeina HC Gherdeina View
Alps Hockey League 11/15 19:30 SG Cortina SG Cortina v HC Asiago HC Asiago View
OHL 11/16 00:00 Niagara Icedogs Niagara Icedogs v Hamilton Bulldogs (Ohl) Hamilton Bulldogs (Ohl) View
NHL 11/16 00:05 Florida Panthers Florida Panthers v Columbus Blue Jackets Columbus Blue Jackets View
NHL 11/16 00:05 New York Rangers New York Rangers v New York Islanders New York Islanders View
NHL 11/16 00:05 New Jersey Devils New Jersey Devils v Philadelphia Flyers Philadelphia Flyers View
NHL 11/16 00:05 Tampa Bay Lightning Tampa Bay Lightning v Pittsburgh Penguins Pittsburgh Penguins View
OHL 11/16 00:05 Sudbury Wolves Sudbury Wolves v Ottawa 67's Ottawa 67's View
OHL 11/16 00:05 Windsor Spitfires Windsor Spitfires v Oshawa Generals Oshawa Generals View
OHL 11/16 00:05 Peterborough Petes Peterborough Petes v Owen Sound Attack Owen Sound Attack View
OHL 11/16 00:30 Barrie Colts Barrie Colts v North Bay Battalion North Bay Battalion View
NHL 11/16 00:35 Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings v Ottawa Senators Ottawa Senators View
NHL 11/16 01:05 Vancouver Canucks Vancouver Canucks v Minnesota Wild Minnesota Wild View
NHL 11/16 02:05 Montreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens v Calgary Flames Calgary Flames View
NHL 11/16 02:05 Nashville Predators Nashville Predators v Arizona Coyotes Arizona Coyotes View
NHL 11/16 03:35 Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs v San Jose Sharks San Jose Sharks View
MHL 11/16 08:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Snezhnye Barsy Astana v Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy View
MHL 11/16 10:00 Jhc Spartak Moscow Jhc Spartak Moscow v SKA-1946 St Petersburg SKA-1946 St Petersburg View
MHL 11/16 11:00 Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby v Avto Yekaterinburg Avto Yekaterinburg View
MHL 11/16 11:00 Krs Heilongjiang U21 Krs Heilongjiang U21 v Mhk Krylia Sovetov Mhk Krylia Sovetov View
Vyshaja Ligue 11/16 12:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk v Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk View
KHL 11/16 12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk v Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk View
MHL 11/16 12:30 HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk v Sarmaty Orenburg Sarmaty Orenburg View
MHL 11/16 13:00 Belye Medvedi Belye Medvedi v Tolpar UFA Tolpar UFA View
KHL 11/16 13:30 HC Barys Astana HC Barys Astana v HC Dynamo Moscow HC Dynamo Moscow View
Vyshaja Ligue 11/16 13:30 HC Yugra HC Yugra v Csk Vvs Samara Csk Vvs Samara View
Vyshaja Ligue 11/16 13:30 Zauralye Kurgan Zauralye Kurgan v HC Khimik Voskresensk HC Khimik Voskresensk View
Vyshaja Ligue 11/16 13:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk v Zvezda Moscow Zvezda Moscow View
KHL 11/16 14:00 Salavat UFA Salavat UFA v Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok View
MHL 11/16 14:00 Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan v Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk View
MHL 11/16 14:00 Sputnik Almetievsk Sputnik Almetievsk v Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery View
Vyshaja Ligue 11/16 14:00 Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen v Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti View
MHL 11/16 14:00 Krasnaya Armiya Krasnaya Armiya v Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Chaika Nizhny Novgorod View
KHL 11/16 14:30 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg View
MHL 11/16 14:30 Ladja Togliatti Ladja Togliatti v Tyumenskiy Legion Tyumenskiy Legion View
MHL 11/16 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk v Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi View
MHL 11/16 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Loko Yaroslavl v Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi View
MHL 11/16 15:30 Almaz Cherepovets Almaz Cherepovets v Kapitan Stupino Kapitan Stupino View
Erste Liga 11/16 15:30 Gyergyoi Hk Gyergyoi Hk v Hokiklub Budapest Hokiklub Budapest View