Ligue nationale féminine 04/22 02:00 Seattle Reign Seattle Reign v Orlando Orlando View
National Premier Soccer League 04/22 02:00 AS Los Angeles AS Los Angeles v Temecula FC Temecula FC View
New Zealand Central Premier League 04/22 02:30 Miramar Rangers Miramar Rangers v North Wellington AFC View
New Zealand Central Premier League 04/22 02:30 Western Suburbs v Waterside Karori View
Tasmanie Premier League 04/22 03:00 Clarence United Clarence United v Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic View
U20 NSW Premier League 04/22 03:00 Sydney United Sydney United v Druitt Rangers Druitt Rangers View
New Zealand Central Premier League 04/22 03:00 Lower Hutt City v Wellington Olympic View
Australia Queensland U20 League 04/22 04:00 Brisbane City Brisbane City v Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic View
Tasmanie Premier League 04/22 04:30 Hobart Hobart v Devonport Devonport View
Tasmanie Premier League 04/22 04:30 Kingborough Kingborough v Launceston Launceston View
NSW Premier League 04/22 05:00 Sydney Utd Sydney Utd v Druitt Rangers View
NSW Premier League, Women 04/22 05:00 Bankstown City Lions Women v Sydney Olympic FC Women View
NSW Premier League, Women 04/22 05:00 Manly United FC v Illawarra Stingrays Women View
NSW Premier League, Women 04/22 05:00 North West Sydney Koalas v Blacktown Spartans FC View
NSW Premier League, Women 04/22 05:00 Sydney University SFC v Macarthur Rams Women View
Australia Queensland U20 League 04/22 05:00 Moreton Bay Jets Moreton Bay Jets v SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder View
Australia Queensland U20 League 04/22 05:00 Western Pride Western Pride v Lions FC Lions FC View
Australia Queensland Premier League Women 04/22 05:00 Gold Coast Utd Gold Coast Utd v Capalaba FC Capalaba FC View
Australia Queensland Premier League Women 04/22 05:00 Western Pride v Logan Lightning Logan Lightning View
Australia NPL Queensland 04/22 06:00 Brisbane Brisbane v Olympic Olympic View
Australia Queensland U20 League 04/22 06:00 Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers v Gold Coast Knights U20 Gold Coast Knights U20 View
Australia NPL Queensland 04/22 07:00 Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United v Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs View
Australia NPL Queensland 04/22 07:00 Moreton Bay Moreton Bay v SW Queensland SW Queensland View
Australia NPL Queensland 04/22 07:00 Pride v Queensland Queensland View
FFA Cup, Preliminary Round, State Tasmania 04/22 07:00 Ashfield Ashfield v Rockingham City Rockingham City View
FFA Cup, Preliminary Round, State Tasmania 04/22 07:00 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia v Armadale Armadale View
FFA Cup, Preliminary Round, State Tasmania 04/22 07:00 Sorrento Sorrento v Joondalup Joondalup View
Australia Queensland Premier League Women 04/22 07:00 Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs v SWQ Thunder View
Australia Queensland U20 League 04/22 07:00 Gold Coast United Gold Coast United v Redlands Utd Redlands Utd View
Australia NPL Queensland 04/22 08:00 Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers v G. C. Knights G. C. Knights View
Australia Queensland Premier League Women 04/22 08:00 Lions FC Lions FC v The Gap The Gap View
Austria 2. Landesliga 04/22 08:30 ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt v FC Bad Eisenkappel View
3. SNL 04/22 08:30 SD Videm SD Videm v Zrece Zrece View
Oberliga Hambourg 04/22 08:45 Ham.-Eimsbutteler Ham.-Eimsbutteler v Hamburg Hamburg View
Regionalliga Ouest 04/22 09:00 Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913 v FC Langenegg FC Langenegg View
Republic of Tatarstan Championship 04/22 09:00 Ural-2 Ural-2 v Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk View
Liga Feminina 04/22 09:00 RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONE RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONE v Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid View
Bundesliga Femmes 04/22 09:00 Sudburgenland v Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck View
U21 04/22 09:00 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove v Sparta Praha Sparta Praha View
U21 04/22 09:00 Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21 v Budejovice Budejovice View
Australia NPL Queensland 04/22 09:00 Gold Coast United v Redlands Utd Redlands Utd View
Ligue Féminine 04/22 09:00 Znk Maribor Znk Maribor v Znk Ajdovscina Znk Ajdovscina View
Ligue Féminine 04/22 09:00 ZNK Cerklje ZNK Cerklje v ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana View
Oberliga Hambourg 04/22 09:15 Wedeler 1863 Wedeler 1863 v Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme View
Oberliga Hambourg 04/22 09:30 Condor Hamburg Condor Hamburg v Pinneberg Pinneberg View
Myanmar National League 04/22 09:30 Dagon FC Dagon FC v Southern Myanmar Utd Southern Myanmar Utd View
Myanmar National League 04/22 09:30 Sangaing Utd Sangaing Utd v Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady United View
Australia Queensland Premier League Women 04/22 09:30 Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast v Mitchelton Mitchelton View
Championship 04/22 09:45 Agrani Bank Agrani Bank v Farashganj Farashganj View
Denmark Københavnerserien 04/22 09:45 FB v Tarnby Tarnby View
U21 Ligi, Groupe Süper Lig 04/22 10:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor v Besiktas Besiktas View
U21 Ligi, Groupe 1.Lig 04/22 10:00 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor v K. Karabukspor K. Karabukspor View
K-League 2 04/22 10:00 Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen v Bucheon Bucheon View
K-League 2 04/22 10:00 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons v Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land View
Superligaen 04/22 10:00 Hobro Hobro v Vendsyssel Vendsyssel View
Championnat U21 04/22 10:00 FC Lviv FC Lviv v FC Mariupol FC Mariupol View
WK-League 04/22 10:00 Gyeongju Khnp Gyeongju Khnp v Seoul City WFC Seoul City WFC View
WK-League 04/22 10:00 Gumi Sportstoto Gumi Sportstoto v Hwacheon KSPO Hwacheon KSPO View
WK-League 04/22 10:00 H. Steel H. Steel v Changnyeong WFC Changnyeong WFC View
WK-League 04/22 10:00 Suwon Suwon v Boeun Sangmu Boeun Sangmu View
1ère Division, Femmes 04/22 10:30 Snogg Snogg v Asane Fotball Damer Asane Fotball Damer View
Bundesliga féminine 04/22 11:00 VfL Wolfsbourg VfL Wolfsbourg v Duisburg Duisburg View
Damallsvenskan 04/22 11:00 Vaxjo Vaxjo v Pitea IF Pitea IF View
Division Elite, Femmes 04/22 11:00 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus v Ballerup Skovlunde Ballerup Skovlunde View
National League 2 04/22 11:00 Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti v FC Gagra FC Gagra View
National League 2 04/22 11:00 Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906 v FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi View
Division 2, Sodra Svealand 04/22 11:00 Enskede Enskede v Linkoping Linkoping View
Denmark Jyllandsserien P1 04/22 11:00 Hobro IK 2 v Tjorring Tjorring View
Denmark Jyllandsserien P1 04/22 11:00 Vildbjerg Vildbjerg v Gug BK View
Denmark Jyllandsserien P2 04/22 11:00 Fuglebakken Fuglebakken v Søften GF View
Division 2, Groupe de relégation 04/22 11:00 Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK v BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst View
Sweden 3.div Nordvästra Götaland 04/22 11:00 Lerkils IF v Hestrafors IF View
Elitettan, Women 04/22 11:00 AIK AIK v Hammarby Hammarby View
Regionalliga Nord-Est 04/22 11:30 SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg v Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde View
FNL 04/22 11:30 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava v Trinec Trinec View
League One 04/22 11:30 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC v Coventry City Coventry City View
Division Elite, Femmes 04/22 11:30 Hjoerring Hjoerring v Koldingq Koldingq View
Regionalliga Nord-Est 04/22 11:30 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda v Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf View
Denmark Jyllandsserien P1 04/22 11:30 Skjold Saeby Skjold Saeby v Hjørring IF View
Denmark Jyllandsserien P3 04/22 11:30 Frederikshavn FI v Aalborg Chang View
Denmark Jyllandsserien P4 04/22 11:30 FC Horsens v Skanderborg Skanderborg View
Denmark Jyllandsserien P4 04/22 11:30 Aabyhoj Aabyhoj v Bramming Bramming View
Denmark Københavnerserien 04/22 11:30 Husum Husum v PI Fodbold View
Denmark Københavnerserien 04/22 11:30 Skjold Skjold v B 1903 2 View
Regionalliga Bavière 04/22 12:00 Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg v Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining View
Regionalliga Bavière 04/22 12:00 TSV Rosenheim TSV Rosenheim v FC Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt II View
Regionalliga Bavière 04/22 12:00 FC Augsbourg II FC Augsbourg II v FV Illertissen FV Illertissen View
Bundesliga féminine 04/22 12:00 SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68 SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68 v Bremen Bremen View
Championship 04/22 12:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa v Millwall Millwall View
League One 04/22 12:00 Southend United Southend United v Burton Albion Burton Albion View
Football League 04/22 12:00 Aiginiakos Aiginiakos v AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra View
Football League 04/22 12:00 Aoc-Kissamikos Aoc-Kissamikos v Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas View
Football League 04/22 12:00 Ergotelis Ergotelis v Karaiskakis Karaiskakis View
Football League 04/22 12:00 Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC v Irodotos Irodotos View
Football League 04/22 12:00 Iraklis FC Iraklis FC v Volos Nps Volos Nps View
Seconde Division 04/22 12:00 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan v Banants 3 Banants 3 View
Oberliga NOFV Sud 04/22 12:00 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt v Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig View
Oberliga NOFV Sud 04/22 12:00 VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow v A. Bernburg A. Bernburg View
Oberliga Hambourg 04/22 12:00 Buchholz Buchholz v Wandsbeker Concordia Wandsbeker Concordia View
2. Bundesliga féminine, Groupe Nord 04/22 12:00 Saarbrucken Saarbrucken v Weinberg Weinberg View