Matchs amicaux 06/20 08:00 Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo Moscow v Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow View
Myanmar U21 League 06/20 09:00 Magwe FC U21 v MFF Youth U21 View
Myanmar U19 League 06/20 09:00 Ayeyawady Utd U19 v Rakhine United U19 View
Myanmar U19 League 06/20 09:00 Chinland FC U19 v Southern Myanmar U19 View
Myanmar U19 League 06/20 09:00 Zwekapin United U19 v Hantharwady United U19 View
Gold Coast Premier League Reserve 06/20 09:00 Palm Beach Reserve Palm Beach Reserve v Tweed United (R) Tweed United (R) View
Matchs amicaux 06/20 10:00 Sirius Sirius v Djurgardens IF Djurgardens IF View
Belarus Reserve League 06/20 10:00 Energetik Bgu Minsk Energetik Bgu Minsk v Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk View
Belarus Reserve League 06/20 10:00 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno v Gorodeya Gorodeya View
U19 Allsvenskan, Sodra 06/20 11:00 Solna Solna v FC Djursholm FC Djursholm View
UEFA Regions Cup 06/20 11:00 Istanbul Region Istanbul Region v Ligue de Normandie View
Coupe de Russie, Dames. 06/20 11:00 UFA UFA v Zvezda Zvezda View
1st Division 06/20 11:05 Macao Macao v CPK View
Matchs amicaux 06/20 11:30 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg v Örebro SK Örebro SK View
U19 Allsvenskan, Sodra 06/20 12:00 Hammarby Hammarby v IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping View
Matchs amicaux 06/20 12:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF v SønderjyskE SønderjyskE View
Matchs amicaux 06/20 12:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula v Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk View
International Island Games 06/20 12:00 Orkney v Alderney Alderney View
UEFA Regions Cup 06/20 12:30 Bavaria Bavaria v West Slovakia View
1st Division 06/20 13:00 Policia v Sporting Macau View
Peace Cup 06/20 13:00 Intare FC v Kiyovu Sports Kiyovu Sports View
Matchs amicaux 06/20 13:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan v Neftekhimik Neftekhimik View
Russia Regional League 06/20 13:00 FSM-2 FSM-2 v Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 View
Peace Cup 06/20 13:00 Rayon Sports Rayon Sports v Gicumbi FC Gicumbi FC View
International Island Games 06/20 13:00 Jersey v Hitra Hitra View
Matchs amicaux 06/20 14:00 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF v IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg View
Brazil Campeonato de Aspirantes 06/20 14:00 Internacional Internacional v Gremio FB Porto Alegre Gremio FB Porto Alegre View
Matchs amicaux 06/20 14:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula v Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk View
Norway Interkretsserie U19 06/20 15:00 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 v Stabaek IF Stabaek IF View
Coupe de Russie, Dames. 06/20 15:00 Akademiya Futbola Akademiya Futbola v CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou View
Matchs amicaux 06/20 15:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar v C. Peschanokopskoye C. Peschanokopskoye View
Poland IV Liga 06/20 15:00 Jutrzenka Giebultow v Unia Tarnow Unia Tarnow View
Matchs amicaux 06/20 15:00 PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia v Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa View
Foot - Estonie - Esiliiga 06/20 15:30 Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus v Flora Flora View
Ykkonen 06/20 15:30 Oulu Oulu v FC KTP FC KTP View
Foot - Estonie - Esiliiga 06/20 15:30 Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas v Tartu Tammeka Tartu Tammeka View
Kakkonen, Est 06/20 15:30 Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli v Viikingit Viikingit View
Kakkonen, Ouest 06/20 15:30 FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia v EsPa EsPa View
Kakkonen, Est 06/20 15:30 Jalkapalloseura Jalkapalloseura v JIPPO JIPPO View
Kakkonen, Ouest 06/20 15:30 Tampere Tampere v Kapa Kapa View
Kakkonen, Nord 06/20 15:30 SJK/2 SJK/2 v VIFK VIFK View
Kakkonen, Ouest 06/20 15:30 FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia v EPS EPS View
Esiliiga B 06/20 15:30 Kalju Kalju v Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond View
Srpska Liga, Istok 06/20 15:30 Pivara Celarevo Pivara Celarevo v OFK Jugovic OFK Jugovic View
Srpska Liga, Istok 06/20 15:30 FK Vojvodina 1928 Perlez FK Vojvodina 1928 Perlez v FK Sloga Conoplja FK Sloga Conoplja View
International Island Games 06/20 15:30 Isle of Man v Finlande Finlande View
Division 1, Norra 06/20 16:00 Sollentuna Sollentuna v Umea Umea View
Division 1, Södra 06/20 16:00 Oskarshamn Oskarshamn v Lindome Lindome View
U19 Allsvenskan, Sodra 06/20 16:00 Elfsborg Elfsborg v Kalmar Kalmar View
U19 Allsvenskan, Sodra 06/20 16:00 Taby Taby v Sundsvall Sundsvall View
U19 Allsvenskan, Sodra 06/20 16:00 Halmstad Halmstad v Orgryte IS FF Orgryte IS FF View
Foot - Estonie - Esiliiga 06/20 16:00 Tallinna Kalev v FCI Levadia Tallinn View
Women's World Cup 06/20 16:00 Cameroun Cameroun v Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande View
Women's World Cup 06/20 16:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas v Canada Canada View
Coupe NM 06/20 16:00 Alta Alta v Stabæk IF Stabæk IF View
Coupe NM 06/20 16:00 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger v Tromsø Tromsø View
3 Division Pohjois-Suomi 06/20 16:00 TP 47 TP 47 v PS Kemi Academy View
Matchs amicaux 06/20 16:00 Naesby Naesby v Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub View
UEFA Regions Cup 06/20 16:00 Dolnoslaski Dolnoslaski v Castilla y Leon View
UEFA Regions Cup 06/20 16:00 Dolnoslaski Dolnoslaski v Castilla Leon Region Castilla Leon Region View
Uruguay Reserve League 06/20 16:00 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors v Cerro Largo Cerro Largo View
European U21 Championship 06/20 16:30 Danemark Danemark v Autriche Autriche View
Foot - Estonie - Esiliiga 06/20 16:30 Elva Elva v Tartu Welco Tartu Welco View
Foot - Estonie - Esiliiga 06/20 16:30 T. Legion T. Legion v Jarve Jarve View
3 Division, Sodra Gotaland 06/20 16:30 BK Flagg BK Flagg v GIF Nike View
Norway Interkretsserie U19 06/20 16:30 Baerum SK v Krakeroy U19 View
Esiliiga B 06/20 16:30 Keila Keila v JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu View
Esiliiga B 06/20 16:30 Viimsi Viimsi v Nomme United Nomme United View
Russia Regional League 06/20 16:30 FC Legirus FC Legirus v Laz St Petersburg Laz St Petersburg View
Virsliga 06/20 16:45 FK Liepaja FK Liepaja v FK Ventspils FK Ventspils View
Norway Interkretsserie U19 06/20 16:45 Valerenga Valerenga v Nordstrand U19 View
Division 1, Norra 06/20 17:00 Forward Forward v Karlslund Karlslund View
Division 1, Södra 06/20 17:00 Skovde Skovde v Aatvidaberg Aatvidaberg View
Division 1, Södra 06/20 17:00 Utsiktens Utsiktens v Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin View
Division 1, Södra 06/20 17:00 Tvaakers Tvaakers v Trollhattans Trollhattans View
Division 1, Södra 06/20 17:00 Ljungskile Ljungskile v Lunds Lunds View
Division 2, Norrland 06/20 17:00 Luleaa Luleaa v Piteaa Piteaa View
Division 2, Norrland 06/20 17:00 F. Viljor F. Viljor v Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi View
Division 2, Sodra Svealand 06/20 17:00 A.-Syrianska A.-Syrianska v Newroz FC Newroz FC View
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland 06/20 17:00 Rosengaard 1917 Rosengaard 1917 v Assyriska BK Assyriska BK View
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland 06/20 17:00 Eslovs Eslovs v Angelholm Angelholm View
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland 06/20 17:00 Hittarps Hittarps v Prespa Birlik Prespa Birlik View
Division 2, Ostra Gotaland 06/20 17:00 Raaslatts Raaslatts v Rappe Goif Rappe Goif View
Division 2, Ostra Gotaland 06/20 17:00 Asarums Asarums v Dalstorps Dalstorps View
Division 2, Norra Gotaland 06/20 17:00 Savedalen Savedalen v Lidkopings Lidkopings View
Division 2, Norra Gotaland 06/20 17:00 Grebbestads Grebbestads v Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF View
U19 Allsvenskan, Sodra 06/20 17:00 Djurgarden Djurgarden v Gefle IF Gefle IF View
U19 Allsvenskan, Sodra 06/20 17:00 Mjallby Mjallby v Angelholms Angelholms View
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland 06/20 17:00 Stafsinge IF Stafsinge IF v Malmo Malmo View
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland 06/20 17:00 Ope IF v Alsens IF View
3 Division 06/20 17:00 Torstorps Torstorps v Tord Tord View
3 Division 06/20 17:00 Ardala GoIF v Melleruds IF View
Sweden 3.div Norra Norrland 06/20 17:00 IFK Holmsund v Gimonäs Umeå IF View
Sweden 3.div Norra Norrland 06/20 17:00 Ohtana/Aapua FF v Kiruna FF View
3 Division 06/20 17:00 Syrianska Syrianska v Fanna BK View
Sweden 3.div Nordvästra Götaland 06/20 17:00 Hisingsbacka Hisingsbacka v Hestrafors IF View
3 Division, Sodra Gotaland 06/20 17:00 Malmo City Malmo City v Kulladals FF Kulladals FF View
3 Division, Sodra Gotaland 06/20 17:00 FC Trelleborg v IF Lodde IF Lodde View
3 Division 06/20 17:00 Enhorna IF v Syrianska Eskilstuna IF Syrianska Eskilstuna IF View
3 Division 06/20 17:00 Västerhaninge IF v FOC Farsta FOC Farsta View