Football Live Scores

Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 00' Inter Milan (AlBack) Esports View Atletico Madrid (OLOM) Esports 3.8004.3331.600
Primera Nacional, Groupe B 00' Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero View CA Belgrano CA Belgrano 3.2503.0002.200
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 00' Dortmund (Den1Bravo) Esports View Chelsea (Skripp) Esports 2.3004.0002.300
Primera Nacional, Groupe B 00' Instituto Cordoba [7] Instituto Cordoba View Chacarita Juniors [4] Chacarita Juniors 1.8503.2504.000
USA UPSL 00' Diaspora United View Orlando City Hunter's Creek ---
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional 00' Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe View CA Independiente CA Independiente 2.4503.1003.000
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional 00' Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield View Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2.5003.1002.900
Seconde Division 00' Atenas de San Carlos [12] Atenas de San Carlos View CS Cerrito [1] CS Cerrito 3.4003.3001.950
Primera Nacional, Groupe B 05' CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento 0-0 Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine 1.8333.2004.500
Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 06' Dynamo Kiev (FC Mops) Esports 1-1 Lazio (Carlo) Esports 8.5003.4001.444
Primera Division, Apertura 09' Club Olimpia [3] Club Olimpia 1-0 River Plate [11] River Plate 1.2006.50012.000
Serie A 09' Bahia [12] Bahia 0-0 Sao Paulo [3] Sao Paulo 3.6003.1002.200
Carioca, Serie B2 10' Manaus [5] Manaus 0-0 Clube Do Remo [3] Clube Do Remo 2.3003.2003.100
Série B 39' Vitoria [16] Vitoria 2-1 Brasil AL [10] Brasil AL 1.3004.75010.000
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 45' Fcf El Estor 0-1 Chimaltecas CSDFF 8.5004.7501.285
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 45' Comunicaciones 2-0 Aurora FCF 1.01521.00029.000
Première Division, Apertura 49' CD Aguila [2] CD Aguila 0-0 Alianza (Slv) [1] Alianza (Slv) 3.4002.2502.875
Division Profesional, Apertura 49' The Strongest [3] The Strongest 1-0 Club Blooming [4] Club Blooming ---
Primera Division, Ouverture 49' Atletico Venezuela [8] Atletico Venezuela 0-1 FC Yaracuyanos [4] FC Yaracuyanos 9.0004.3331.333
Brasileiro Serie D, Group A12 51' Atletico Acreano AC [8] Atletico Acreano AC 0-1 Ji-Parana [5] Ji-Parana 6.5003.7501.500
Liga Nacional, Relegation Playoff 51' CD Marathon [1] CD Marathon 3-0 CD Real Sociedad [5] CD Real Sociedad 1.00441.00041.000
Nicaragua Segunda Division 52' Atlético Somotillo 0-0 Tipitapa 2.3752.3754.000
Nicaragua Segunda Division 52' Unan Managua Unan Managua 1-1 San Judas 1.5003.4007.500
Première division, première partie 78' Tecnico Universitario [9] Tecnico Universitario 0-1 CD Cuenca [15] CD Cuenca 34.0004.0001.250
Primeira Liga 79' Sporting [1] Sporting 2-1 Moreirense FC [11] Moreirense FC 1.05011.00081.000
Primera Division, Verano, Group A 80' Sporting Cristal [1] Sporting Cristal 3-2 Cantolao [10] Cantolao 1.0838.00051.000
Primera Division, Verano, Group A 81' Sport Huancayo [9] Sport Huancayo 2-0 Alianza Lima [10] Alianza Lima 1.03015.00051.000
Primera Division, Verano, Group A 83' Carlos Stein [6] Carlos Stein 1-1 UTC Cajamarca [3] UTC Cajamarca 7.0001.5333.600
Primera Division, Verano, Group A 84' Atletico Grau [7] Atletico Grau 1-1 Alianza UDH [9] Alianza UDH 3.7501.9523.500
Primera Nacional, Groupe B 90' Atletico Atlanta Atletico Atlanta 0-2 CA Platense CA Platense ---
Division Profesional, Apertura 90' [7] Palmaflor 5-0 San Jose Oruro [9] San Jose Oruro ---
Primera Nacional, Groupe B 90' Barracas Barracas 2-1 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia ---