AHL 10/16 02:00 Tucson Roadrunners Tucson Roadrunners v San Jose Barracuda San Jose Barracuda 2-3
NHL 10/16 00:00 Minnesota Wild Minnesota Wild v Nashville Predators Nashville Predators 2-4
NHL 10/15 23:30 Los Angeles Kings Los Angeles Kings v Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple Leafs 1-4
NHL 10/15 23:30 Dallas Stars Dallas Stars v Ottawa Senators Ottawa Senators 1-4
NHL 10/15 23:30 Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red Wings v Montreal Canadiens Montreal Canadiens 3-7
Slovenia DP Liga 10/15 17:00 HK MK Bled HK MK Bled v Hdd Jesenice Hdd Jesenice 0-11
HockeyEttan Sodra 10/15 17:00 SK Lejon SK Lejon v Vannas HC Vannas HC 3-1
Erste Liga 10/15 16:30 Fehervari Titanok Fehervari Titanok v Gyergyoi Hk Gyergyoi Hk 6-2
KHL 10/15 16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg v Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 3-2
MHL 10/15 16:00 SKA-1946 St Petersburg SKA-1946 St Petersburg v Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3-4
MHL 10/15 16:00 Mhk Krylia Sovetov Mhk Krylia Sovetov v HC Taifun HC Taifun 4-1
MHL 10/15 16:00 Kapitan Stupino Kapitan Stupino v HK Riga U20 HK Riga U20 4-0
1.liga 10/15 16:00 HC Zubr Prerov HC Zubr Prerov v Vhk Vsetin Vhk Vsetin 1-2
KHL 10/15 16:00 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik v HC Sochi HC Sochi 2-4
1.liga 10/15 16:00 HC AZ Havirov 2010 HC AZ Havirov 2010 v HC Slovan Usti Nad Labem HC Slovan Usti Nad Labem 6-3
1.liga 10/15 16:00 SK Kadan SK Kadan v HC Stadion Litomerice HC Stadion Litomerice 3-1
1.liga 10/15 16:00 HK Jestrabi Prostejov HK Jestrabi Prostejov v HC Frydek Mistek HC Frydek Mistek 2-3
1.liga 10/15 16:00 HC Slavia Prague HC Slavia Prague v HC Benatky Nad Jizerou HC Benatky Nad Jizerou 4-2
1.liga 10/15 16:00 Rytiri Kladno Rytiri Kladno v SK Horacka Slavia Trebic SK Horacka Slavia Trebic 5-0
VHL-B 10/15 15:30 HC Mordovia Saransk HC Mordovia Saransk v Krasnoyarskie Rysi Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6-1
Vyshaja Ligue 10/15 15:30 HC Khimik Voskresensk HC Khimik Voskresensk v Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3-2
Erste Liga 10/15 15:30 Vasas SC v Hokiklub Budapest Hokiklub Budapest 1-4
MHL 10/15 15:30 Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg v Mytishchinskie Atlanty Mytishchinskie Atlanty 5-2
MHL 10/15 15:30 Almaz Cherepovets Almaz Cherepovets v Krasnaya Armiya Krasnaya Armiya 0-1
Vyshaja Ligue 10/15 15:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk v Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 3-4
1.liga 10/15 15:30 HC Motor Ceske Budejovice HC Motor Ceske Budejovice v HC Rt Torax Poruba HC Rt Torax Poruba 8-1
Vyshaja Ligue 10/15 15:00 Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk v Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 1-3
MHL 10/15 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi v SKA-Varyagi SKA-Varyagi 4-2
MHL 10/15 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Loko Yaroslavl v MHC Dynamo Moscow MHC Dynamo Moscow 4-0
VHL-B 10/15 14:00 Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov v Altay Barnaul 4-2
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 10/15 14:00 Sklh Zdar Sklh Zdar v EC Red Bull Salzburg EC Red Bull Salzburg 5-5
VHL-B 10/15 14:00 Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov v Altay Barnaul 4-2
Vyshaja Ligue 10/15 14:00 Zvezda Moscow Zvezda Moscow v Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0-2
MHL 10/15 14:00 Jhc Spartak Moscow Jhc Spartak Moscow v Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3-1
Vyshaja Ligue 10/15 14:00 Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk v Bars Kazan Bars Kazan 3-2
Vyshaja Ligue 10/15 14:00 Molot-Prikamie Perm Molot-Prikamie Perm v Csk Vvs Samara Csk Vvs Samara 2-3
Kazakhstan Open Champs 10/15 13:00 HK Beibarys Atyrau HK Beibarys Atyrau v HC Kulager Petropavlsk HC Kulager Petropavlsk 0-6
Vysshaya Liga 10/15 10:15 Yunior Minsk Yunior Minsk v Metallurg-2 6-5
Vysshaya Liga 10/15 10:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie v HK Gomel 2 HK Gomel 2 3-2
Vysshaya Liga 10/15 10:00 Lida-2 Lida-2 v Brest-2 Brest-2 4-2
Asia League 10/15 08:00 HK Sakhalin HK Sakhalin v Tohoku Free Blades Tohoku Free Blades 5-2