UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/19 01:00 |
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath v Belle Thompson
|
View
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/19 00:30 |
Bridget Mihulka v Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
View
|
Challenger - Tallahassee - Doubles Hommes |
04/19 00:30 |
Blumberg/Martinez v Kirchheimer/Kodat
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
Challenger Acapulco - Doubles Hommes |
04/19 00:15 |
Bellier/Sanchez v Brouwer/Mchugh
|
4-6,5-7
|
Challenger Acapulco |
04/18 23:45 |
Rinky Hijikata v Alexis Galarneau
|
0-6,5-7
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/18 23:30 |
Grace Darcy v Audrey Newman
|
View
|
Challenger Acapulco - Doubles Hommes |
04/18 23:30 |
Johnson/Mansouri v Seggerman/Trhac
|
7-6,3-6,10-8
|
Challenger Acapulco |
04/18 23:20 |
Maxime Cressy v Zachary Svajda
|
Walkover
|
Challenger - Tallahassee - Doubles Hommes |
04/18 23:05 |
Duncan/Gomez v Ritschard/Sigouin
|
3-6,4-6
|
Challenger Acapulco |
04/18 22:00 |
Adam Walton v Tristan Schoolkate
|
6-2,6-4
|
ITF - M15 Santiago - Doubles Hommes |
04/18 20:25 |
Matta/Mena v Bancalari/Torres Fernandez
|
1-6,6-3,8-10
|
ITF - M15 Santiago - Doubles Hommes |
04/18 20:05 |
Perez/Ribero v Almeida/Tosetto
|
4-6,3-6
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/18 20:00 |
Gabriel Evans v Paris Pouatcha
|
View
|
Challenger San Miguel de Tucuman - Doubles Hommes |
04/18 20:00 |
Watanabe/Yuzuki v Carou/Casanova
|
4-6,6-2,8-10
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/18 19:55 |
Vincent Yang v Ritesh Patil
|
1-6,5-7
|
Challenger San Miguel de Tucuman - Doubles Hommes |
04/18 19:50 |
Collarini/Olivo v Aboian/Aboian
|
6-2,2-6,7-10
|
Challenger - Tallahassee |
04/18 19:40 |
Clement Tabur v Zizou Bergs
|
6-7,7-5,3-6
|
ITF - M15 Santiago |
04/18 19:20 |
Daniel Antonio Nunez v Aguilar, Federico Juan
|
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
ITF - M15 Santiago - Doubles Hommes |
04/18 18:55 |
Brown/Cabrera v Ogura/Vithoontien
|
3-6,3-6
|
WTA - Stuttgart |
04/18 18:50 |
Qinwen Zheng v Marta Kostyuk
|
2-6,6-4,5-7
|
Challenger - Tallahassee |
04/18 18:40 |
Corentin Denolly v Hemery, Calvin
|
3-6,2-6
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/18 18:30 |
Ella Brownback v Elena Mireles
|
View
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/18 18:30 |
Arin R Pallegar v Ilija Palavestra
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
Challenger San Miguel de Tucuman - Doubles Hommes |
04/18 18:30 |
Harper/Stevenson v Zeitune/Zeitune
|
6-2,6-4
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/18 18:18 |
Ventre, Alessandro-Damiano v Evan Sharygin
|
6-4,6-3
|
WTA - Rouen |
04/18 18:15 |
Anhelina Kalinina v Martina Trevisan
|
6-2,6-3
|
ITF - M15 Santiago |
04/18 18:00 |
Felipe Pagnacco v Gabriel Decamps
|
2-6,1-6
|
Challenger San Miguel de Tucuman - Doubles Hommes |
04/18 17:55 |
Del Pino/Midon v Britto/Villanueva
|
6-7,6-7
|
ITF - M15 Santiago |
04/18 17:15 |
Fermin Tenti v Nicolas Villalon
|
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
WTA - Stuttgart |
04/18 17:10 |
Emma Raducanu v Linda Noskova
|
6-0,7-5
|