04/06 10:00 |
- |
BC Grodno 93
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
L |
94-76
|
03/16 11:00 |
- |
Impuls Bguir Minsk
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
77-79
|
02/12 15:00 |
- |
BC Tsmoki-Minsk Réserve
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
71-82
|
01/27 10:00 |
- |
BC Grodno 93
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
L |
76-56
|
12/19 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
|
W |
102-73
|
12/12 16:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Grodno 93
|
L |
65-89
|
11/14 14:30 |
- |
BC Grodno 93
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
82-88
|
11/04 12:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Gomelskaya Oblast
|
W |
112-70
|
10/17 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Grodno 93
|
W |
73-72
|
09/23 10:00 |
- |
Impuls Bguir Minsk
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
71-94
|
05/06 10:00 |
- |
BC Grodno 93
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
L |
80-75
|
05/04 15:00 |
- |
BC Grodno 93
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
L |
79-71
|
03/25 12:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Rubon Vitebsk
|
W |
92-88
|
03/14 15:00 |
- |
Impuls Bguir Minsk
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
75-89
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
BC Grodno 93
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
L |
94-83
|
02/14 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Impuls Bguir Minsk
|
W |
94-63
|
02/10 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Grodno 93
|
W |
89-64
|
01/14 12:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
|
W |
71-55
|
01/10 15:00 |
- |
Impuls Bguir Minsk
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
74-83
|
12/17 12:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Gomelskaya Oblast
|
W |
105-63
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
BC Grodno 93
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
72-84
|
11/22 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Impuls Bguir Minsk
|
W |
86-62
|
10/18 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Gomelskaya Oblast
|
W |
92-46
|
05/13 15:00 |
- |
BC Tsmoki-Minsk
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
L |
81-75
|
05/08 11:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk
|
L |
59-64
|
05/06 16:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk
|
L |
72-84
|
04/29 15:00 |
- |
Rubon Vitebsk
v
Borisfen Mogilev
|
W |
64-84
|
04/11 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
Gomelskaya Oblast
|
W |
106-44
|
03/26 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk Réserve
|
W |
89-61
|
03/24 15:00 |
- |
Borisfen Mogilev
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk Réserve
|
W |
79-69
|