04/11 16:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Nueva Chicago - Réserves
|
D |
0-0
|
10/19 18:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
CSD Flandria - Réserves
|
D |
0-0
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
Deportivo Riestra - Réserves
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
W |
0-1
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Quilmes - Réserves
|
W |
1-0
|
09/19 14:30 |
- |
Nueva Chicago - Réserves
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
L |
2-0
|
09/06 13:00 |
- |
Deportivo Camioneros - Réserves
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
D |
1-1
|
08/31 14:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
CSD Flandria - Réserves
|
L |
0-1
|
08/23 16:00 |
- |
CA San Telmo - Réserves
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
L |
1-0
|
08/10 14:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Deportivo Moron - Réserves
|
W |
4-1
|
08/07 14:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Nueva Chicago - Réserves
|
D |
0-0
|
08/02 15:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste - Réserves
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
D |
0-0
|
07/27 14:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Nueva Chicago - Réserves
|
- |
Postponed
|
07/17 18:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Argentino Quilmes - Réserves
|
L |
0-1
|
07/13 18:00 |
- |
CA Estudiantes
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
L |
1-0
|
06/29 14:00 |
- |
CA Brown de Adrogué - Réserves
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
L |
3-2
|
06/22 18:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Defensores Unidos - Réserves
|
W |
3-1
|
06/14 14:00 |
- |
Defensores de Belgrano - Réserves
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
W |
0-1
|
06/08 18:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Villa Dálmine - Réserves
|
W |
1-0
|
05/30 18:00 |
- |
Almirante Brown - Réserves
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
D |
1-1
|
05/18 18:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Chacarita Juniors - Réserves
|
D |
0-0
|
05/11 18:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Temperley - Réserves
|
L |
1-2
|
05/03 13:30 |
- |
CA Atlanta - Réserves
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
W |
0-1
|
04/27 18:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Almagro - Réserves
|
W |
2-0
|
04/19 13:00 |
- |
Tristan Suarez - Réserves
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
W |
1-3
|
04/13 13:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Deportivo Riestra - Réserves
|
D |
1-1
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Deportivo Camioneros - Réserves
|
L |
0-1
|
11/06 12:41 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste - Réserves
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
W |
1-2
|
11/02 14:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Deportivo Riestra - Réserves
|
W |
4-1
|
10/26 19:00 |
- |
Villa Dálmine - Réserves
v
All Boys - Réserves
|
W |
0-1
|
10/20 18:00 |
- |
All Boys - Réserves
v
Quilmes - Réserves
|
L |
1-3
|