11/11 17:00 |
- |
JK Trans Narva II
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
L |
5-1
|
11/08 15:00 |
- |
Pohja-Tallinn JK Volta
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 17:00 |
- |
Maardu II
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
L |
3-1
|
10/11 12:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
Jogeva Wolves
|
W |
6-1
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
Sillamae Kalev
|
L |
1-4
|
09/13 16:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
Jogeva Noorus
|
L |
2-4
|
09/05 11:00 |
- |
Kohtla-Jarve II
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
L |
4-1
|
08/30 16:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
FC Helios Tartu
|
W |
1-0
|
08/22 10:00 |
- |
Tallinna JK Legion II
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
L |
4-1
|
08/19 16:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
FCI
|
L |
0-3
|
08/16 16:30 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
Pohja-Tallinn JK Volta
|
W |
3-1
|
08/09 10:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
Maardu II
|
W |
9-1
|
08/02 14:00 |
- |
Ajax
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
L |
1-0
|
07/26 15:00 |
- |
JK Welco II
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
L |
2-1
|
07/06 16:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
JK Trans Narva II
|
L |
2-6
|
06/28 16:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
FC Tallinn
|
D |
1-1
|
06/20 10:00 |
- |
Sillamae Kalev
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
L |
3-1
|
06/15 16:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
JK Welco II
|
L |
0-1
|
06/06 17:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
Kohtla-Jarve II
|
W |
4-0
|
05/28 16:00 |
- |
FC Helios Tartu
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
L |
3-1
|
05/24 16:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
Tallinna JK Legion II
|
L |
1-6
|
10/12 10:00 |
- |
Sillamae Kalev
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
L |
4-1
|
10/04 16:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II
|
W |
6-0
|
09/07 15:00 |
- |
Jogeva Noorus
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
W |
0-2
|
08/31 11:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
Ararat
|
W |
3-1
|
08/24 10:00 |
- |
Tallinna JK Legion II
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
L |
2-1
|
08/17 17:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
FCI
|
L |
1-2
|
08/11 08:00 |
- |
Tartu Santos
v
Tartu JK Tammeka III
|
L |
1-0
|
08/04 16:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
JK Trans Narva II
|
L |
1-2
|
06/15 17:00 |
- |
Tartu JK Tammeka III
v
Ajax
|
W |
2-0
|