08/27 11:30 |
29 |
Andrea Picchione v Mika Brunold
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/26 09:20 |
28 |
Mika Brunold v Jakub Paul
|
6-3,2-6,7-6
|
08/26 09:00 |
28 |
Andrey Chepelev v Andrea Picchione
|
4-6,6-1,6-7
|
08/25 16:00 |
27 |
Andrey Chepelev v Luca Giacomini
|
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
08/25 09:55 |
27 |
Andrea Picchione v Militi Ribaldi, Andrea
|
6-2,6-0
|
08/25 08:30 |
27 |
Patrick Zahraj v Jakub Paul
|
Retired
|
08/25 08:30 |
27 |
Luigi Sorrentino v Mika Brunold
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
08/24 13:55 |
26 |
Lorenzo Vatteroni v Luca Giacomini
|
1-6,0-6
|
08/24 13:55 |
26 |
Carlo Alberto Fossati v Jakub Paul
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/24 10:10 |
26 |
Luigi Sorrentino v Biagio Gramaticopolo
|
6-1,6-2
|
08/24 09:30 |
26 |
Arthur Laborde v Mika Brunold
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/24 09:15 |
26 |
Patrick Zahraj v Rodrigo Alujas
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/24 07:00 |
26 |
Militi Ribaldi, Andrea v Yannik Steinegger
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
08/24 07:00 |
26 |
Andrea Picchione v Noah Lopez
|
6-1,7-6
|
08/24 07:00 |
26 |
Andrey Chepelev v Jan Sebesta
|
6-3,6-0
|
08/23 17:55 |
25 |
Arthur Laborde v Biondolillo, Gregorio
|
7-5,3-6,6-4
|
08/23 15:00 |
25 |
Rodrigo Alujas v Andrea Bacaloni
|
6-3,1-6,6-3
|
08/23 15:00 |
25 |
Jonas Schaer v Biagio Gramaticopolo
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/23 09:50 |
25 |
Noah Lopez v Giacomo Crisostomo
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/23 09:50 |
25 |
Louroi Martinez v Lorenzo Vatteroni
|
4-6,6-7
|
08/23 07:00 |
25 |
Andrin Casanova v Militi Ribaldi, Andrea
|
4-6,6-0,4-6
|
08/23 07:00 |
25 |
Yannik Steinegger v Leonardo Rossi
|
7-6,6-4
|
08/23 07:00 |
25 |
Davide Ferrarolli v Jan Sebesta
|
6-4,0-6,6-7
|
08/22 17:00 |
25 |
Denis Constantin Spiridon v Jakub Paul
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
08/22 15:00 |
25 |
Stefano Reitano v Mika Brunold
|
4-6,2-6
|
08/22 10:15 |
25 |
Andrey Chepelev v Sam K Baumgartner
|
Retired
|
08/22 09:25 |
25 |
Niklas Waldner v Carlo Alberto Fossati
|
1-6,6-4,6-7
|
08/22 08:35 |
25 |
Andrea Picchione v Gabriele Moghini
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/22 07:00 |
25 |
Luigi Sorrentino v Kilian Feldbausch
|
1-6,7-5,7-5
|
08/22 07:00 |
25 |
Nicolas Parizzia v Luca Giacomini
|
6-7,4-6
|