09/03 07:00 |
29 |
Bogdan Pavel v Juan Pablo Paz
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/02 10:40 |
28 |
Bogdan Pavel v Petr Nesterov
|
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
09/02 08:00 |
28 |
[248] Juan Pablo Paz v Gabi Adrian Boitan
[484] |
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
09/01 10:55 |
27 |
Jesse Flores v Gabi Adrian Boitan
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/01 08:00 |
27 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu v Petr Nesterov
|
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
09/01 08:00 |
27 |
Vlad Andrei Dancu v Juan Pablo Paz
|
5-7,5-7
|
09/01 08:00 |
27 |
Bogdan Pavel v Amaury Raynel
|
7-6,2-6,6-4
|
08/31 10:55 |
26 |
Jesse Flores v Gian Marco Ortenzi
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/31 10:05 |
26 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu v Arthur Bonnaud
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/31 09:55 |
26 |
Vlad Andrei Dancu v Vlad Cristian Breazu
|
6-4,7-6
|
08/31 09:10 |
26 |
Matei F Breazu v Juan Pablo Paz
|
0-6,0-6
|
08/31 08:25 |
26 |
Manda, Calin v Bogdan Pavel
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
08/31 07:00 |
26 |
Stefan Palosi v Gabi Adrian Boitan
|
5-7,2-6
|
08/31 07:00 |
26 |
Federico Campana v Amaury Raynel
|
5-7,0-6
|
08/31 07:00 |
26 |
Stefan A Andreescu v Petr Nesterov
|
4-6,0-6
|
08/30 12:55 |
25 |
Vlad Cristian Breazu v Allen, Louis
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/30 12:15 |
25 |
Vlad Andrei Dancu v Alexandru Cristian Dumitru
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/30 10:25 |
25 |
Jesse Flores v Cazacu, Dragos Nicolae
|
6-3,7-6
|
08/30 09:35 |
25 |
Stefan Palosi v Mihai Razvan Marinescu
|
7-6,6-4
|
08/30 09:20 |
25 |
Ignacio Novo v Gabi Adrian Boitan
|
4-6,2-6
|
08/30 09:15 |
25 |
Gian Marco Ortenzi v Ioan Alexandru Chirita
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/30 08:30 |
25 |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu v Samuele Pieri
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/30 08:10 |
25 |
Cezar Cretu v Manda, Calin
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/30 08:00 |
25 |
Antonescu, Vasile v Stefan A Andreescu
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/30 06:30 |
25 |
Antonio Caruso v Petr Nesterov
|
6-7,5-7
|
08/30 06:30 |
25 |
Kalender, Admir v Arthur Bonnaud
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/30 06:30 |
25 |
Bogdan Pavel v Valentin Vanta
|
6-3,6-0
|
08/30 06:30 |
25 |
Mihai Alexandru Coman v Amaury Raynel
|
0-6,1-6
|
08/29 11:35 |
25 |
Alexandru Luca v Juan Pablo Paz
|
1-6,0-6
|
08/29 10:35 |
62 |
Stefan A Andreescu v Filip, Vladimir
|
6-0,6-1
|