Argentina LDD

DateRHome v Away-
12/11 01:00 - La Union Formosa Youth v San Lorenzo de Almagro Youth View
12/11 01:00 - Club Atletic Penarol Youth v Comunicaciones Reserve View
12/11 01:00 - Quimsa Santiago Del Estero Youth v Estudiantes Concordia Youth View
12/11 00:00 - Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Youth v Hispano Americano Youth View
12/10 01:00 - San Martin Corrientes Youth v Regatas Corrientes Youth 94-90
12/10 01:00 - Ferrocarril Oeste v Argentino Junin Youth 85-46
12/09 00:30 - Club Deportivo Libertad v Ciclista Olimpico de La Banda Youth 113-93
12/09 00:30 - Asociacion Deportiva Atenas v Hispano Americano Youth 84-74
12/09 00:00 - Gimnasia Y Esgrima LDD v Club Atletico Obras Sanitarias 61-90
12/08 23:30 - Weber Bahia v Comunicaciones Reserve 64-60
12/08 21:45 - Ferrocarril Oeste v San Lorenzo de Almagro Youth 80-77
12/08 01:00 - Ferrocarril Oeste v San Lorenzo de Almagro Youth 80-77
12/08 00:00 - Platense LDD v Quimsa Santiago Del Estero Youth 87-112
12/07 01:00 - Boca Juniors Youth v Hispano Americano Youth 84-61
12/07 00:30 - Estudiantes Concordia Youth v La Union Formosa Youth 57-89
12/06 00:30 - Regatas Corrientes Youth v Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Youth 92-104
12/06 00:00 - Club Atletic Penarol Youth v Weber Bahia 100-98
12/05 23:33 - Argentino Junin Youth v Quimsa Santiago Del Estero Youth 51-85
12/05 20:17 - San Lorenzo de Almagro Youth v Club Atletico Obras Sanitarias 82-80
12/05 00:00 - Comunicaciones Reserve v La Union Formosa Youth 76-74
12/05 00:00 - Platense LDD v Ferrocarril Oeste 70-83
12/04 01:00 - San Martin Corrientes Youth v Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Youth 79-84
12/03 00:30 - Club Deportivo Libertad v Boca Juniors Youth 86-70
12/02 00:30 - La Union Formosa Youth v Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Youth 93-82
12/02 00:30 - Hispano Americano Youth v San Lorenzo de Almagro Youth 68-116
12/02 00:00 - Club Atletic Penarol Youth v Platense LDD 101-55
12/01 23:30 - Weber Bahia v Club Atletico Obras Sanitarias 110-100
12/01 21:00 - Asociacion Deportiva Atenas v Argentino Junin Youth 88-68
12/01 01:00 - San Martin Corrientes Youth v Estudiantes Concordia Youth 69-79
12/01 01:00 - Ciclista Olimpico de La Banda Youth v Gimnasia Y Esgrima LDD 70-85