FIVB Warsaw Women

DateRHome v Away-
06/15 15:45 - Artacho M / Clancy T v Larsen K / Stockman E 2-0
06/15 14:45 - Mendes T. Antonelli M E / Salgado Collet Solberg C v Bednarczuk A / Santos Lisboa E 0-2
06/15 11:00 - Larsen K / Stockman E v Bednarczuk A / Santos Lisboa E 2-0
06/15 10:00 - Artacho M / Clancy T v Mendes T. Antonelli M E / Salgado Collet Solberg C 2-0
06/14 17:00 - Klineman A / Ross A v Larsen K / Stockman E 0-2
06/14 17:00 - Humana-Paredes M / Pavan S v Bednarczuk A / Santos Lisboa E 1-2
06/14 17:00 - Patricia/Rebecca v Artacho M / Clancy T 1-2
06/14 17:00 - Kholomina S / Makroguzova N v Mendes T. Antonelli M E / Salgado Collet Solberg C 0-2
06/14 12:50 - Larsen K / Stockman E v Ludwig L / Kozuch M 2-0
06/14 12:50 - Bednarczuk A / Santos Lisboa E v Heidrich J / Verge-Depre A 2-1
06/14 12:50 - Keizer S / Meppelink M v Humana-Paredes M / Pavan S 0-2
06/14 12:50 - Klineman A / Ross A v Bansley H / Wilkerson B 2-0
06/14 12:00 - Claes K / Sponcil S v Artacho M / Clancy T 1-2
06/14 12:00 - Kholomina S / Makroguzova N v Ramond-Van Iersel M / Stubbe J 2-0
06/14 12:00 - Mendes T. Antonelli M E / Salgado Collet Solberg C v F. Steiner/B McMillan 2-0
06/14 12:00 - Barbosa Silva R C / Silva Ramos A P v Betschart N / Huberli T 2-1
06/14 07:50 - Heidrich J / Verge-Depre A v Taiana S L / Talita A R 2-1
06/14 07:50 - Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A v Talita/Lima 12-8
06/14 07:50 - Pavan/Melissa v Borger K / Sude J 2-1
06/14 07:50 - Menegatti M / Orsi Toth V v Ludwig L / Kozuch M 1-2
06/14 07:50 - Bansley/Brandie v X. Y. Xia/Wang 2-0
06/14 07:00 - Baquerizo McMillan E / Fernandez Steiner L v Koshikawa Y / Murakami H 2-0
06/14 07:00 - Baquerizo McMillan E / Fernandez Steiner L v Ishii M / Murakami M 20-18
06/14 07:00 - Kociolek K / Wojtasik K v Ramond-Van Iersel M / Stubbe J 0-2
06/14 07:00 - Artacho M / Clancy T v Ittlinger/Laboureur 2-0
06/14 07:00 - Betschart N / Huberli T v Ross S / Hughes S 2-0
06/13 16:30 - Ludwig L / Kozuch M v Dubovcova N / Strbova A 2-0
06/13 16:30 - Kloda M / Ceynowa A v Wang X X / Xia X Y 0-2
06/13 16:30 - Graudina T / Kravcenoka A v Ramond-Van Iersel M / Stubbe J 0-2
06/13 16:30 - Bieneck V / Schneider I v Ross S / Hughes S 1-2