Premier League 2, Division 1 08/21 11:00 Tottenham Réserve Tottenham Réserve v West Ham United Reserve West Ham United Reserve View
U21 08/21 11:00 1 FK Pribram U21 1 FK Pribram U21 v FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 View
U21 08/21 11:00 FC Slovan Liberec U21 FC Slovan Liberec U21 v Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21 View
Premier League 2, Division 1 08/21 11:00 Aston Villa Reserve Aston Villa Reserve v Stoke City Reserve Stoke City Reserve View
Ligue B 08/21 11:00 Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal v Arambagh KS View
S-league 08/21 11:30 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa v DPMM Brunei DPMM Brunei View
Liga 1 08/21 11:30 Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo v Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura View
Liga 1 08/21 11:30 Madura United Madura United v Persija Jakarta (ISL) Persija Jakarta (ISL) View
Liga 1 08/21 11:30 Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan v Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar View
Universiade 08/21 11:30 Republic of Ireland Universiade Team Republic of Ireland Universiade Team v Mexico Universiade Team Mexico Universiade Team View
Universiade 08/21 11:30 Italy Universiade Team Italy Universiade Team v Russia Universiade Team Russia Universiade Team View
Universiade 08/21 11:30 Chinese Taipei Universiade Team Chinese Taipei Universiade Team v France Universiade Team France Universiade Team View
Universiade 08/21 11:30 Brazil Universiade Team Brazil Universiade Team v USA Universiade Team USA Universiade Team View
Calcutta Premier Division 08/21 11:30 Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan v Patha Chakra View
Division 3, avd 2 08/21 12:00 Odds BK II Odds BK II v Hodd IL Hodd IL View
Cup 08/21 12:30 Fajr Sepasi FC Fajr Sepasi FC v Qashqai Shiraz View
South East Asian Games 08/21 12:45 Malaisie Malaisie v Myanmar Myanmar View
U21 08/21 13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno U21 FC Zbrojovka Brno U21 v SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21 View
Seconde Division 08/21 13:00 Avan Academy Avan Academy v FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2 View
Seconde Division 08/21 13:00 FC Banants Yerevan 2 FC Banants Yerevan 2 v FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 View
Seconde Division 08/21 13:00 Erebuni Erebuni v FC Lori Vanadzor FC Lori Vanadzor View
Seconde Division 08/21 13:00 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 v FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 View
National First Division 08/21 13:00 FC Cape Town FC Cape Town v Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC View
Ligue B 08/21 13:15 Team Bjmc v Farashganj SC View
U21 Ligi, Groupe Süper Lig 08/21 14:00 Atiker Konyaspor 1922 U21 Atiker Konyaspor 1922 U21 v Genclerbirligi U21 Genclerbirligi U21 View
U21 Ligi, Groupe 1.Lig 08/21 14:00 Umraniyespor U21 Umraniyespor U21 v Boluspor U21 Boluspor U21 View
U19 Paranaense 08/21 14:00 Andraus Brasil U19 v Iraty SC U19 View
1 Div, Women 08/21 14:30 Coton Sport Garoua Coton Sport Garoua v New Star de Douala New Star de Douala View
Cup 08/21 14:30 Iranjavan Bushehr v Shahin Lordegan View
2. SNL 08/21 15:00 NK Ilirija NK Ilirija v Ns Mura Ns Mura View
Seconde Division 08/21 15:00 FC Gandzasar Kapan 2 FC Gandzasar Kapan 2 v Artsakh Artsakh View
Jordan Shield Cup 08/21 15:00 Al Weehdat JOR Al Weehdat JOR v Al-Ahli JORDAN Al-Ahli JORDAN View
1. MFL 08/21 15:00 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi v KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija View
Second Professional League 08/21 15:00 Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B v Ofc Pomorie Ofc Pomorie View
Second Professional League 08/21 15:00 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa v Nesebar Nesebar View
Meistriliiga 08/21 15:30 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond v Fci Tallinn Fci Tallinn View
Prva Liga 08/21 15:30 FK Teleoptik Zemun FK Teleoptik Zemun v Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje View
Ligue des Champions d'Asie, Groupe B 08/21 15:50 Al Ain Club Al Ain Club v Al Hilal Al Hilal View
Norway Division 3 Group 5 08/21 16:00 Molde 2 Molde 2 v Tillerbyen FK Tillerbyen FK View
Division, Avd 4 08/21 16:00 Brann 2 Brann 2 v Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2 View
Norway Division 3 Group 6 08/21 16:00 Alta 2 Alta 2 v Tromso II Tromso II View
Ekstraklasa 08/21 16:00 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin v Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie View
1ère Division 08/21 16:00 Olympiakos Nicosie Olympiakos Nicosie v Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias View
Coupe Suomen 08/21 16:00 Pato v Aifk Turku Aifk Turku View
Erste Liga 08/21 16:30 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg v Innsbruck Innsbruck View
Sweden 3.div Sydöstra Götaland 08/21 16:30 Älmhults IF v FK Älmeboda/Linneryd View
Foot - Pays-Bas - Beloften 1ère Division 08/21 16:30 Jong RKC Waalwijk Jong RKC Waalwijk v Jong GO Ahead Eagles Jong GO Ahead Eagles View
1. Lig 08/21 16:45 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor v Boluspor Boluspor View
Allsvenskan 08/21 17:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall v Kalmar FF Kalmar FF View
Allsvenskan 08/21 17:00 Örebro SK Örebro SK v Hammarby IF Hammarby IF View
Division 3, avd 1 08/21 17:00 Vålerenga Vålerenga v Baerum Baerum View
Superligaen 08/21 17:00 Nordsjælland Nordsjælland v FC Helsingor FC Helsingor View
Division 1, Norra 08/21 17:00 IFK Luleå IFK Luleå v Umea Umea View
Eliteserien 08/21 17:00 FK Sparta Sarpsborg FK Sparta Sarpsborg v Strømsgodset Strømsgodset View
Premier-Liga 08/21 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny FC Akhmat Grozny v Arsenal Toula Arsenal Toula View
Sweden Superettan 08/21 17:00 Gefle IF Gefle IF v Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF View
Division 1, Södra 08/21 17:00 IK Oddevold IK Oddevold v Assyriska BK Assyriska BK View
Sweden 3.div Södra Norrland 08/21 17:00 IFK Mora FK v Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK View
Beloften Ligue Pro, Groupe A 08/21 17:30 Jeugd KV Oostende Jeugd KV Oostende v Zulte-Waregem (Rés.) Zulte-Waregem (Rés.) View
First Professional League 08/21 17:30 FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia v Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora View
Première Division 08/21 17:30 Bnei Yehoudah Bnei Yehoudah v Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa View
Jordan Shield Cup 08/21 17:30 Al Ramtha SC Al Ramtha SC v That Ras Club That Ras Club View
Scotland Development League West 08/21 17:45 Stranraer U20 v Queen of South U20 View
Scotland Development League West 08/21 17:45 Stranraer U20 v Queens Park FC Queens Park FC View
Dosenbach Challenge Ligue 08/21 18:00 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur v Servette Geneve Servette Geneve View
Eerste Divisie 08/21 18:00 PSV (réserve) PSV (réserve) v De Graafschap De Graafschap View
Eerste Divisie 08/21 18:00 FC Utrecht (réserve) FC Utrecht (réserve) v FC Oss FC Oss View
Premier League 2, Division 1 08/21 18:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Reserve Brighton & Hove Albion Reserve v Fulham FC Reserve Fulham FC Reserve View
Premier League 2, Division 1 08/21 18:00 Manchester United Reserve Manchester United Reserve v Swansea City Reserves Swansea City Reserves View
Premier League 2, Division 1 08/21 18:00 FC Arsenal Reserve FC Arsenal Reserve v Manchester City Rés. Manchester City Rés. View
PrvaLiga 08/21 18:00 Rudar Velenje v NK Celje NK Celje View
Premier League 2, Division 1 08/21 18:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Reserve Wolverhampton Wanderers Reserve v Southampton FC rés. Southampton FC rés. View
Norway Interkretsserie U19 08/21 18:00 Vidar U19 v Varhaug U19 View
Norway Interkretsserie U19 08/21 18:00 Frøyland 2 U19 v Ålgård 2 U19 View
LaLiga 08/21 18:15 Levante Levante v Villarreal Villarreal View
Premier Division 08/21 18:15 Finn Harps Finn Harps v Cork City Cork City View
Regionalliga Ouest 08/21 18:15 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 v Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV View
Superleague 08/21 18:30 Atromitos Atromitos v Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis View
Northern Ireland Cup Women 08/21 18:30 Newry City Newry City v Carnmoney Ladies Carnmoney Ladies View
Campeonato Paulista, Femmes 08/21 18:30 Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP v Corinthians SP Corinthians SP View
Brazil U23 Cup 08/21 18:30 Andraus Brasil U23 v Rio Branco PR U23 View
Italy Youth Tournament - 80 mins play 08/21 18:40 Inter Inter v Sassuolo U20 Sassuolo U20 View
Northern Premier League, Premier Division 08/21 18:45 Stourbridge FC Stourbridge FC v Nantwich Town Nantwich Town View
Süper Lig 08/21 18:45 Atiker Konyaspor 1922 Atiker Konyaspor 1922 v Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi View
Scotland Development League West 08/21 18:45 Albion U20 v East Kilbride U20 View
Primeira Liga 08/21 19:00 CD Feirense CD Feirense v Paços Ferreira Paços Ferreira View
Urvalsdeild 08/21 19:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan Gardabaer v Fjölnir Reykjavik Fjölnir Reykjavik View
Urvalsdeild 08/21 19:15 Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik v Grindavik Grindavik View
LaLiga 08/21 20:00 Malaga Malaga v SD Eibar SD Eibar View
Primera Division, Verano, Group A 08/21 20:30 Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos v Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC View
Primera B, Apertura 08/21 21:00 Real Cartagena Real Cartagena v Union Magdalena Santa Marta Union Magdalena Santa Marta View
Coupe d'Argentine 08/21 21:00 CA Temperley CA Temperley v Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia View
Serie A 08/21 23:00 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ v Atletico MG Atletico MG View
Primera A, Apertura 08/21 23:00 Deportivo La Equidad Deportivo La Equidad v Atletico Huila Atletico Huila View
Primera A, Apertura 08/22 01:00 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima v Club Cortulua Club Cortulua View
Première Division 08/22 05:00 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC v Club Tijuana Club Tijuana View
Première Division 08/22 05:00 Club América Club América v Tigres UANL Tigres UANL View
Première Division 08/22 05:00 Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM v Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia View
Première Division 08/22 05:00 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca v CD Veracruz CD Veracruz View
-20 ans Mexique 08/22 05:00 Atlas v Lobos B.u.a.p U20 Lobos B.u.a.p U20 View